Canadian Masters National Swim Meet
Edmonton Masters Swim Club 1998
(Sanction #MA97005)
Meet Results for Timed Finals-LC Meters

Index of Swims

Women   50  Free                  Men   50   Free
Women  100  Free                  Men  100   Free
Women  200  Free                  Men  200   Free
Women  400  Free                  Men  400   Free
Women  800  Free                  Men  800   Free
Women 1500  Free                  Men 1500   Free
Women   50  Breast                Men   50   Breast
Women  100  Breast                Men  100   Breast
Women  200  Breast                Men  200   Breast
Women   50  Fly                   Men   50   Fly
Women  100  Fly                   Men  100   Fly
Women  200  Fly                   Men  200   Fly
Women   50  Back                  Men   50   Back 
Women  100  Back                  Men  100   Back
Women  200  Back                  Men  200   Back
Women  200  IM                    Men  200   IM
Women  400  IM                    Men  400   IM
Mixed  200  R-Free
Mixed  200  R-Medley
Women  200  R-Medley              Men  200 R-Medley
Women  200  R-Free                Men  200 R-Free
 Men  1500  Free 
Sponsor: Stephen Dobson
                     
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 25 Through 29 ---
  1     1172     Wuetherick, Tim          26  EMSC          18:58.24        -  
  2     1411     Torrance, Chris          29  UBC           19:25.77        -
  3     1400     Hepburn, Peter           28  TERR          20:27.04        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 ---
  1     1212     Stewart, Grant           34  HINT          21:00.02        -  
  2     1214     Woodhead, Darren         34  HINT          22:12.02        -  
  3     1391     Bourgeois, Norman        34  TEAC          23:31.05        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 ---
  1     1115     Araki, Tai               39  DRM           21:40.75        -  
  2     1128     Dobko, Randy             38  EMSC          25:44.54        -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 ---
  1     1279     Leier, Brian             40  MMAC          20:55.00        -  
  2     1110     Horton, Hobe             41  CWC           21:01.00        -  
  3     1336     Martin, Neil             41  RDSS          22:44.38        -

---  Ages 45 Through 49 ---
  1     1119     Macgregor, Daniel        48  DS            21:57.45        -  
  2     1326     Tyrell, Phillip          46  OOA           23:04.15        -  
  3     1236     Stephen, Jim             45  KSUN          23:16.38        -

---  Ages 50 Through 54 ---
  1     1404     Bell, Keith              50  TTEX          19:21.72        -  
  2     1094     Smith, Kirk              50  COWI          22:45.75        -  
  3     1330     Rainier, Murray          50  PPO           25:50.63        -


---  Ages 55 Through 59 ---
  1     1058     Heath-Eves, Michael      56  CMSC          24:09.95        -  
  2     1256     Betenski, Ellis          59  MBLA          24:29.54        -  
  3     1193     Fry, James               57  FMSC          24:39.07        -
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 ---
  1     1428     Gladden, Steve           63  UNATT         26:03.30        -  
  2     1304     Convey, John             60  NMSC          27:28.27        -  
  3     1127     Dewhurst, Terry          64  EMSC          28:06.00        -  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1005     Marchant, Ken            71  ARN           29:32.07        -  
  2     1381     Atchison, Keith          71  SMSC          34:43.41        -  
 
 Men 800 Freebr>
Sponsor: Capital Business Forms
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1157     Miller, Kurt             24  EMSC          12:03.13        -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1022     Wilson, Adrian           32  CANM          11:24.40        -  
  2     1039     Fortier, Luc             32  CMNQ          12:57.01        -
  
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1307     Cassels, David           39  NTMC           9:48.60        -  
  2     1424     Dressler, Neal           37  UNATT         10:45.86        -  
  3     1464     Hryn, David              38  USMC          10:51.32        -  
  4     1403     Nicholson, Ross          35  TERR          11:47.62        -  
  5     1055     Gale, Gregory            38  CMSC          12:35.13        -  
  6     1184     Camp, Geoff              39  ETOB          13:05.50        -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1165     Stonelake, David         41  EMSC          11:36.05        -  
  2     1290     Sandhu, Jaemel           42  NEBB          11:39.13        -  
  3     1282     Van Den Bosch, Ben       41  MMAC          12:33.16        -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1475     Carmichael, Rod          47  VIC           10:23.94        -  
  2     1512     Warner, Frank            49  UNATT         10:59.30        -  
  3     1323     Read, Dave               45  OOA           10:59.41        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1131     Ellis, David             53  EMSC          12:04.24        -  
  2     1501     Peace, Wayne             52  WIN           13:47.45        -  
  3     1225     Toyne, Richard           52  HYAC          15:14.51        -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1167     Sutton, John             57  EMSC          12:19.57        -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1393     Chown, Ralph             60  TECH          13:27.32        -  
  2     1241     Henne, Wally             63  LASR          13:35.21        -  
  3     1009     Farley, John             62  ATLV          13:45.03        - 
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1350     King, Bill               65  RMM           12:30.50        -  
  2     1108     Johnson, Alex            67  CSS           14:31.03        -  
  3     1007     Jeffrey, Grant           68  ATB           14:54.45        -
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1364     Williams, Glynne         71  RMSC          15:45.12        -  
  2     1146     Johnston, Harold         74  EMSC          15:48.54        -  
  3     1388     Guerard, Paul            73  STL           18:04.41        -  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1148     Judge, Larry             75  EMSC          21:57.06        -  
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1006     Timmerman, Jaring        89  ASM           22:34.04        -  
  Women  400  Free 
Sponsor: David Ellis
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1454     Maber, Andrea            23  UOFA           5:20.14        -  
  2     1412     Baker, Cathy             24  UCM            7:11.06        -
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1462     Tory, Monica             26  UOG            5:10.73        -  
  2     1468     Chartier, Caroline       29  COMOX          5:13.53        -  
  3     1075     Shea, Trish              26  CMSC           5:14.89        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1395     Irvin, Nancy             32  TECH           5:19.85        -  
  2     1494     Grannum, Nancy           32  UNATT          5:33.90        -
  3     ----     Pirro, Annick            --  ----           5:55.27        -  
  4     1144     Howland, Kimberly        30  EMSC           5:56.02        -   

---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1228     McAslan, Janice          36  KM             5:07.41        -  
  2     1526     Kumza, Tammie            38  USMC           5:15.31        -  
  3     1360     Smith, Janet             37  RMSC           5:15.42        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1233     McDonald, Carolyn        43  KSUN           5:38.09        -  
  2     1088     Harris, Laura            43  COWI           5:52.04        -  
  3     1014     Neville, Shirley         44  BRNT           6:06.39        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1446     Versfeld, Hella          48  UNATT          5:39.68        -  
  2     1322     Prior, Joan              46  OOA            6:13.90        -  
  3     1397     Milne, Kathleen          47  TECH           6:19.72        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1425     Foster, Dianne           50  UNATT          5:13.22        -  
  2     1356     Mymryk, Penny            51  RMSC           6:18.53        -  
  3     1394     Davis, Patricia          54  TECH           6:23.93        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1090     Monteith, Mary Lou       56  COWI           6:46.13        -  
  2     1198     Malloch, Barrie          57  ETOB           7:30.63        -  
  3     1016     Rattray, Kathy           58  BURL           8:29.83        -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1437     Macpherson, Linda        60  UNATT          6:22.15        -  
  2     1438     McKilligan, Frances      60  UNATT          7:18.07        -  
  3     1384     Dacey, Shirley           62  SOO            7:39.96        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1398     Niblett, Patricia        66  TECH           7:38.51        -  
  2     1460     McIntosh, Frances        65  UOG            7:55.64        -  
  3     1118     Nicholson, Elaine        66  DRM            8:04.96        -
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1422     De Leeuw, Elsa           74  UNATT          8:20.75        -  
  2     1380     Atchison, Audrey         70  SMSC          10:58.96        -  
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1308     Bullen, Dorothy          85  NVSR          15:54.39        -
 
  Men  200  Breast 
Sponsor: Capital Business Forms

---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1091     Rennie, Colin            24  COWI           3:11.60        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1407     McCusker, Mathew         26  UBC            2:41.90        -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1268     Carson, Peter            33  MILT           2:53.83        -  
  2     1212     Stewart, Grant           34  HINT           2:56.83        -  
  3     1306     Bay, Dennis              30  NTMC           3:16.35        -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1331     Corbett, Brian           39  RATT           2:52.39        -  
  2     1115     Araki, Tai               39  DRM            3:06.32        -  
  3     1401     Kelly, Kevin             35  TERR           3:15.98        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1357     Nicol, Chris             44  RMSC           2:39.72        -  
  2     1321     Mogoridge, Mike          41  OOA            2:48.19        -  
  3     1117     Hrdlitschka, Peter       43  DRM            2:50.16        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1067     Morrow, Mike             48  CMSC           2:52.31        -  
  2     1288     Cruise, Peter            45  NEBB           3:09.92        -  
  3     1292     Bent, Keith              49  NGW            3:24.31        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1289     Dockerill, Phil          50  NEBB           3:00.90        -  
  2     1302     Thomson, Eric            50  NMSC           3:03.76        -  
  3     1105     Davis, Barrie            52  CRGW           3:08.66        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1074     Shaw, Keith              55  CMSC           3:09.54        -  
  2     1140     Handelsman, Neil         58  EMSC           3:17.54        -  
  3     1527     Willies, Bob             56  NMSC           3:26.96        -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1310     Bell, Peter              63  NVSR           3:12.25        -  
  2     1051     Degner, Dietrich         64  CMSC           3:23.11        -  
  3     1241     Henne, Wally             63  LASR           3:26.51        -  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1008     Monne, John              68  ATB            3:48.12        -  
  2     1378     Smyth, Brendan           65  SJ             3:57.89        -  
  3     1265     Stokotelny, Mickey       66  MIDCN          4:38.65        -  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1205     Lippold, Ocj             75  HES            4:44.91        -  
 Women 200 Breast
Sponsor: Terry Dewhurst 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1315     Dunn, Margaret           27  OHM            3:06.26        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1052     Dorken, Jani             31  CMSC           3:00.47        -  
  2     1352     Henry, Katherine         34  RMMS           3:38.38        -  
  3     1203     Scott, Michelle          33  GCMSC          3:40.59        -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1353     Kennedy, Janice          38  RMMS           3:24.09        -  
  2     1182     Pownall, Frances         35  ENB            3:33.92        -  
  3     1507     Lee, Kelly               37  YM/YW          3:37.69        -
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1486     Rhodes, Avila            42  VIC            3:07.54        -  
  2     1080     Starratt, Rene           42  CMSC           3:10.00        -  
  3     1133     Fradette, Karen          41  EMSC           3:22.17        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1299     Merritt, Cathy           46  NMSC           3:16.19        -  
  2     1230     Robertson, Rosemary      45  KM             3:31.86        -  
  3     1049     Chenier, Sue             46  CMSC           3:32.20        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1327     Cumming, Peggy           53  OYM            4:05.33        -  
  2     1170     Woollam, Annalee         52  EMSC           4:16.96        -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1109     Pronk, Bonnie            56  CSS            3:17.39        -  
  2     1042     Jacques, Helene          58  CMNQ           4:11.30        -  
  3     1376     Kennedy, Vicky           58  SD             4:50.59        -
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1245     Harris, Irene            64  LMSC           4:17.30        -  
  2     1440     Roberts Young, Marion    63  UNATT          4:44.59        -  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1429     Grypink, Mira            66  UNATT          4:26.64        -  
  2     1059     Jeppesen, Grethe         66  CMSC           5:18.29        -  
  3     1362     Thorne, Olive            67  RMSC           5:40.63        -  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1505     Van Yzerlod, Margarita   72  WKM            5:07.56        -  
  2     1002     Caty, Helene             71  A1001          5:14.20        -  
  3     1001     Carlyle, Muriel          73  A1000          7:08.74        -  
 Men 50 Fly
Sponsor: Capital Business Forms
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1458     Weiss, Colin             23  UOFA             31.75        -  
  2     1414     Fassina, Neil            22  UCM              32.11        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1162     Saretsky, Barry          29  EMSC             26.71        -  
  2     1349     Marshall, Gavin          27  RICH             27.35        -  
  3     1457     Simonson, Carl           25  UOFA             27.52        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1111     Carnegie, Mike           33  DALE             27.81        -  
  2     1476     Cole, Christophe         33  VIC              28.79        -  
  3     1361     Stark, Michael           32  RMSC             29.02        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1115     Araki, Tai               39  DRM              30.88        -  
  2     1424     Dressler, Neal           37  UNATT            31.66        -  
  3     1197     Scott, Barry             37  FMSC             32.80        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1076     Skulsky, Butch           43  CMSC             29.17        -  
  2     1050     Davis, Rob               40  CMSC             30.33        -  
  3     1279     Leier, Brian             40  MMAC             30.37        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1423     Dickson, Dave            45  CMSC             30.39        -  
  2     1421     Cooper, Don A.           48  UNATT            30.63        -  
  3     1325     Smith, Roy               46  OOA              30.92        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1105     Davis, Barrie            52  CRGW             30.89        -  
  2     1410     Sutherland, Bruce        50  UBC              31.17        -  
  3     1302     Thomson, Eric            50  NMSC             31.40        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1473     Bassi, Richard           57  TOC              29.80        -  
  2     1466     Straka, Peter            55  UWO              31.70        -  
  3     1169     Van Baalen, Vinus        56  EMSC             33.71        -
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1012     Verth, Tom               60  BRNT             33.45        -  
  2     1304     Convey, John             60  NMSC             36.04        -  
  3     1351     Wendelken, Frederic      60  RMM              36.10        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1017     Torsney, Mike            68  BURL             41.72        -  
  2     1499     Park, George             65  WIN              45.66        -  
  3     1007     Jeffrey, Grant           68  ATB              46.62        -
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1146     Johnston, Harold         74  EMSC             47.57        -  
  2     1206     Benfold, Cecil           73  HES              55.42        -  
  3     1156     McRory, Bob              72  EMSC             57.71        -
 Women 50 Fly
Sponsor: Speedfast Color Press
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1174     Berriault, Kara          22  ENB              37.80        -  
  2     1250     Kunimoto, Dawn           24  LMSC             37.98        -  
  3     1219     Chow, Kerry              23  HYAC             43.67        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1075     Shea, Trish              26  CMSC             31.03        -  
  2     1462     Tory, Monica             26  UOG              31.48        -  
  3     1315     Dunn, Margaret           27  OHM              32.43        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1270     Greer, Lee-Anne          32  MILT             31.81        -  
  2     1478     Harris, Michelle         31  VIC              33.96        -  
  3     1389     Pirro, Annick            34  STL              36.60        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1228     McAslan, Janice          36  KM               32.20        -  
  2     1060     Johnston, Cliodna        35  CMSC             32.94        -  
  3     1003     Goldman, Nina            36  A1001            34.53        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1253     Quirk, Jill              43  LMSC             32.44        -  
  2     1080     Starratt, Rene           42  CMSC             33.34        -  
  3     1242     Weir, Sue                42  LASR             34.63        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1322     Prior, Joan              46  OOA              36.11        -  
  2     1397     Milne, Kathleen          47  TECH             38.25        -  
  3     1192     Finnie, Barb             45  FMSC             40.52        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1229     Prebble, Juanita         50  KM               41.08        -  
  2     1356     Mymryk, Penny            51  RMSC             42.40        -  
  3     1375     Howland, Laurie          54  SD               48.95        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1016     Rattray, Kathy           58  BURL             56.03        -  
  2     1216     Block, Lillian           59  HYAC             57.03        -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1437     Macpherson, Linda        60  UNATT            42.34        -  
  2     1293     Manos, Shirley           63  NGW            1:02.98        -  
  3     1504     Roberts, Audrey B.       62  WKM            1:08.76        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1118     Nicholson, Elaine        66  DRM            1:01.75        -  
  2     1068     Macgregor, Henriett      69  CMSC           1:07.83        -  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1505     Van Yzerlod, Margarita   72  WKM            1:10.13        -
 Mixed 200 R-Medley
Sponsor: Taylor Financial Planning
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Mixed Ages 100 Through 119 --- 
  1     3046     Edmonton Masters   X-100     EMSC           2:16.48        -  
 Wuetherick, Tim-26MSaretsky, Barry-29MHowland, K.-30W    Helton, Andrea-26W   
  2     3222     UOFA Q X-100                 UOFA           2:22.69        -  
 Segal, Daniel-26M  Pownall, F.-35W    Maber, Andrea-23W  Weiss, Colin-23M     
  3     3095     ENB B X-100                  ENB            2:26.62        -  
 Brost, Gord-27M    Ropchan, Carmen-35WLagace, Kim-27W    McKay, Ryan-27M      
 
--- Mixed Ages 120 Through 159 --- 
  1     3044     Delta Retreads   X-120       DRM            2:13.48        -  
 Adams, Shelley-34W Hrdlitschka, P.-43MAraki, Tai-39M     Carmichael, L.-30W   
  2     3132     MILT B X-120                 MILT           2:13.55        -  
 Greer, Lee-Anne-32WCarson, Peter-33M  Wassermann, C.-30M West, Lisa-40W       
  3     3192     VICTORIA MASTERS   X-120     VIC            2:16.33        -  
 Harris, M.-31W     Reimer, Kim-42M    Cole, C.-33M       Cole, Michelle-29W    
 
--- Mixed Ages 160 Through 199 --- 
  1     3198     VICTORIA MASTERS B X-160     VIC            2:12.16        -  
 Carmichael, Rod-47MKerasiotis, E.-32M Woodward, Judy-40W Rhodes, Avila-42W    
  2     3022     CMSC C X-160                 CMSC           2:14.67        -  
 Starratt, Rene-42W Davis, Rob-40M     Johnston, C.-35W   Skulsky, Butch-43M   
  3     3168     OASIS OI' ACES B X-160       OOA            2:22.44        -  
 Read, Dave-45M     Mogoridge, Mike-41MPrior, Joan-46W    COMTOIS-KENNEDY-40W

--- Mixed Ages 200 Through 239 --- 
  1     3154     NMSC   X-200                 NMSC           2:32.39        -  
 Merritt, Cathy-46W Willies, Bob-56M   Colpitts, C.-54M   Hughes, Debra-45W    
  2     3058     Edmonton Masters C X-200     EMSC           2:44.02        -  
 Looye, Aart-54M    Woollam, A.-52W    Handelsman, N.-58M Garvie, Leigh-44W    
  3     3034     COWI   X-200                 COWI           2:44.60        -  
 Watson, N Paul-47M Scantland, J.-64M  Monteith, M.-56W   Ruffeil, Diane-46W
 
--- Mixed Ages 240 Through 279 --- 
  1     3136     MSBC   X-240                 MSBC           2:40.01        -  
 Donaldson, R.-59M  Bell, Peter-63M    Pronk, Bonnie-56W  Parnell, Joan-70W    
  2     3064     Edmonton Masters D X-240     EMSC           2:53.23        -  
 McRory, Bob-72M    McKellar, L.-65W   Campbell, M.-42W   Johnston, H.-74M     
  3     3144     MSBC B X-240                 MSBC           3:06.72        -  
 Grypink, Mira-66W  Macpherson, L.-60W White, Frank-78M   Johnson, Alex-67M
 Women  1500  Free 
Sponsor: Andrea Helton
                      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1487     Scriven, Suzanne         29  VIC           20:53.37        -  
  2     1462     Tory, Monica             26  UOG           21:09.56        -  
  3     1095     Soderquist, Christine    26  COWI          23:45.26        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1189     Denmark, Rebecca         30  FMSC          21:00.90        -  
  2     1207     Chell, Elizabeth         34  HINT          24:21.47        -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1228     McAslan, Janice          36  KM            19:59.78        -  
  2     1071     Pennock, Patricia        39  CMSC          20:25.07        -
  3     1335     Madill, Julene           37  RDSS          24:24.34        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1088     Harris, Laura            43  COWI          22:53.82        -  
  2     1392     Champeau, Dominique      42  TECH          25:45.25        -  
  3     1161     Rutledge, Dorothy        44  EMSC          26:17.91        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1446     Versfeld, Hella          48  UNATT         22:35.31        -  
  2     1259     Prior, Candice           47  MBLA          23:21.14        -  
  3     1196     Schultz, Wendy           47  FMSC          26:52.08        -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1394     Davis, Patricia          54  TECH          25:06.34        -  
  2     1218     Byers, Renda             53  HYAC          28:53.44        -  
  3     1483     Morrison, Morven         51  VIC           30:43.97        -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1042     Jacques, Helene          58  CMNQ          29:15.45        -  
  2     1198     Malloch, Barrie          57  ETOB          29:50.56        -  
  3     1016     Rattray, Kathy           58  BURL          32:52.29        -
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1384     Dacey, Shirley           62  SOO           29:43.23        -  
  2     1275     Bryce, Glad              64  MM            33:27.17        -  
  3     1504     Roberts, Audrey B.       62  WKM           33:56.13        -  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1398     Niblett, Patricia        66  TECH          29:51.52        -  
  2     1460     McIntosh, Frances        65  UOG           30:43.07        -  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1380     Atchison, Audrey         70  SMSC          42:11.65        -
 Women  800  Free
Sponsor: Annalee & Hugh Woollam SLE
         
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1454     Maber, Andrea            23  UOFA          11:28.47        -  
  2     1250     Kunimoto, Dawn           24  LMSC          13:17.22        -  
  3     1412     Baker, Cathy             24  UCM           15:13.11        -
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1373     McGrath, Tanya           27  SCSC          11:13.19        -  
  2     1406     Mossman, Michele         25  UBC           11:55.33        -  
  3     1142     Helton, Nancy            25  EMSC          13:02.81        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1395     Irvin, Nancy             32  TECH          11:08.44        -  
  2     1494     Grannum, Nancy           32  UNATT         11:38.72        -  
  3     1072     Rockafellow, Susan       32  CMSC          12:00.50        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1360     Smith, Janet             37  RMSC          10:51.77        -  
  2     1526     Kumza, Tammie            38  USMC          10:54.38        -  
  3     1046     Barker, Maureen          35  CMSC          11:14.50        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1233     McDonald, Carolyn        43  KSUN          11:39.84        -  
  2     1088     Harris, Laura            43  COWI          12:04.38        -  
  3     1257     Flanagan, Colleen        42  MBLA          12:30.74        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1322     Prior, Joan              46  OOA           12:55.76        -  
  2     1092     Ruffeil, Diane           46  COWI          14:15.63        -  
  3     1192     Finnie, Barb             45  FMSC          14:20.05        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1425     Foster, Dianne           50  UNATT         10:46.28        -  
  2     1356     Mymryk, Penny            51  RMSC          13:12.21        -  
  3     1229     Prebble, Juanita         50  KM            13:32.27        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1090     Monteith, Mary Lou       56  COWI          13:59.03        -  
  2     1510     Bishop, Millie           57  ETOB          18:23.47        -  
  3     1065     Marshall, Margaret       57  CMSC          20:30.30        -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1437     Macpherson, Linda        60  UNATT         13:06.22        -  
  2     1154     McIntosh-Leitch, Kathy   64  EMSC          21:59.22        -  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1118     Nicholson, Elaine        66  DRM           16:24.59        -  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1002     Caty, Helene             71  A1001         19:01.99        -
  Men  400  Free 
Sponsor: Taylor Financial Planning
         
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1287     Boileau, Justin          24  NBAY           5:25.57        -  
  2     1157     Miller, Kurt             24  EMSC           5:40.44        -
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1411     Torrance, Chris          29  UBC            4:51.44        -  
  2     1400     Hepburn, Peter           28  TERR           5:10.30        -  
  3     1097     Weston, Scott            26  COWI           5:24.90        -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1517     Orr, Chris               30  UBC            4:57.87        -  
  2     1524     Wassermann, Christian    30  MILT           5:02.79        -  
  3     1212     Stewart, Grant           34  HINT           5:06.24        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1307     Cassels, David           39  NTMC           4:41.00        -  
  2     1424     Dressler, Neal           37  UNATT          5:06.29        -  
  3     1191     Faris, Peter             38  FMSC           5:13.05        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1279     Leier, Brian             40  MMAC           5:06.44        -  
  2     1110     Horton, Hobe             41  CWC            5:07.14        -  
  3     1276     Anderson, Glen           42  MMAC           5:07.65        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1377     Ducharme, Jim            45  SJ             4:44.01        -  
  2     1067     Morrow, Mike             48  CMSC           4:55.08        -  
  3     1475     Carmichael, Rod          47  VIC            5:00.39        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1404     Bell, Keith              50  TTEX           4:51.24        -  
  2     1094     Smith, Kirk              50  COWI           5:41.89        -  
  3     1131     Ellis, David             53  EMSC           5:47.63        -

---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1167     Sutton, John             57  EMSC           5:47.14        -  
  2     1058     Heath-Eves, Michael      56  CMSC           6:04.20        -  
  3     1193     Fry, James               57  FMSC           6:10.82        -
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1402     Mandur, Joe              63  TERR           6:28.55        -  
  2     1393     Chown, Ralph             60  TECH           6:29.24        -  
  3     1009     Farley, John             62  ATLV           6:31.91        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1350     King, Bill               65  RMM            5:56.41        -  
  2     1007     Jeffrey, Grant           68  ATB            7:03.63        -  
  3     1465     Sissingh, Robert         66  USMC           7:38.17        -
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1364     Williams, Glynne         71  RMSC           7:20.62        -  
  2     1146     Johnston, Harold         74  EMSC           7:34.03        -  
  3     1156     McRory, Bob              72  EMSC           7:39.13        -
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1329     White, Frank             78  POM            8:37.00        -  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1447     Woolls, Charles          83  UNATT         11:51.00        -  
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1006     Timmerman, Jaring        89  ASM           10:27.87        -
  Women  200  Back 
Sponsor: Coronation Physio Therapy(L Garvie)
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1244     Bailey, Deanna           22  LMSC           2:56.35        -  
  2     1219     Chow, Kerry              23  HYAC           3:33.95        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1462     Tory, Monica             26  UOG            2:49.45        -  
  2     1367     Kobi, Jennifer           27  SARM           2:53.53        -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1270     Greer, Lee-Anne          32  MILT           2:46.21        -  
  2     1189     Denmark, Rebecca         30  FMSC           2:51.70        -  
  3     1389     Pirro, Annick            34  STL            2:56.05        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1138     Gibson, Cheryl           39  EMSC           2:43.38        -  
  2     1071     Pennock, Patricia        39  CMSC           2:49.95        -  
  3     1269     Goodman, Laura           37  MILT           3:13.40        -

---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1227     Fisher, Edie             41  KM             2:49.21        -  
  2     1242     Weir, Sue                42  LASR           3:01.28        -  
  3     1260     Barnlund, Leah           41  MIDCN          3:09.38        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1446     Versfeld, Hella          48  UNATT          3:00.60        -  
  2     1230     Robertson, Rosemary      45  KM             3:19.39        -  
  3     1264     Palmer, Francie          47  MIDCN          3:22.99        -

---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1425     Foster, Dianne           50  UNATT          3:03.99        -  
  2     1033     Delane, Mary             50  CET            3:36.31        -  
  3     1229     Prebble, Juanita         50  KM             3:40.17        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1368     Odlum, Jacqueline        59  SCAR           3:59.62        -  
  2     1042     Jacques, Helene          58  CMNQ           4:04.04        -  
  3     1016     Rattray, Kathy           58  BURL           4:41.79        -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1384     Dacey, Shirley           62  SOO            4:02.67        -  
  2     1275     Bryce, Glad              64  MM             4:16.88        -  
  3     1440     Roberts Young, Marion    63  UNATT          4:28.82        -  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1503     Phillips, Peggy          66  WKM            4:41.79        -  
  2     1362     Thorne, Olive            67  RMSC           5:24.22        -  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1285     Parnell, Joan            70  MSBC           3:40.23        -  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1222     Rajchert, Edna           79  HYAC           6:20.10        -  
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1308     Bullen, Dorothy          85  NVSR           7:43.12        -
  Men  200  Back 
Sponsor: Speedfast Color Press
              
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1083     Welechuck, Jeff          28  CMSC           2:14.93        -  
  2     1172     Wuetherick, Tim          26  EMSC           2:23.23        -  
  3     1408     Oram, John               28  UBC            2:27.15        -

---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1122     Andruchow, Grant         32  EMSC           2:33.99        -  
  2     1086     McCarthey, Chris         31  COMOX          2:41.95        -  
  3     1409     Scott, Andrew            33  UBC            2:59.08        -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1011     Fish, Bob                35  BMSC           2:27.35        -  
  2     1464     Hryn, David              38  USMC           2:53.46        -  
  3     1184     Camp, Geoff              39  ETOB           3:11.73        -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1048     Berry, Don               42  CMSC           2:37.96        -  
  2     1079     Starratt, John           43  CMSC           2:50.52        -  
  3     1337     Moir, Grant              41  RDSS           4:09.53        -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1489     Courtney, Jack           45  VMNTM          2:35.54        -  
  2     1463     Culp, Joseph             46  USMC           2:43.03        -  
  3     1512     Warner, Frank            49  UNATT          2:49.94        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1152     Looye, Aart              54  EMSC           3:13.64        -  
  2     1137     Gosse, Steve             53  EMSC           3:16.58        -  
  3     1261     Groff, Bob               52  MIDCN          3:24.07        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1473     Bassi, Richard           57  TOC            2:55.68        -  
  2     1169     Van Baalen, Vinus        56  EMSC           3:06.97        -  
  3     1160     Roberts, Richard         56  EMSC           3:18.49        -
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1351     Wendelken, Frederic      60  RMM            3:10.78        -  
  2     1304     Convey, John             60  NMSC           3:26.89        -  
  3     1241     Henne, Wally             63  LASR           3:26.92        -  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1054     Grave, John A            65  CMSC           3:13.51        -  
  2     1431     Holdaway, Ted            65  UNATT          3:35.64        -  
  3     1017     Torsney, Mike            68  BURL           3:39.23        -
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1206     Benfold, Cecil           73  HES            4:07.05        -  
  2     1388     Guerard, Paul            73  STL            4:24.35        -  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1252     McNally, Brian           76  LMSC           5:33.68        -  
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  -     1311     Weir, Cam                86  NVSR              DNF         -
  Women  100  Breast 
Sponsor: Neil Handelsman & Associates
       
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1412     Baker, Cathy             24  UCM            1:51.79        -  
  2     1413     Ball, Kelsey             21  UCM            1:55.76        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1315     Dunn, Margaret           27  OHM            1:24.70        -  
  2     1477     Cole, Michelle           29  VIC            1:28.81        -  
  3     1266     Strasser, Helene         29  MIDCN          1:32.90        -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1052     Dorken, Jani             31  CMSC           1:23.17        -  
  2     1114     Adams, Shelley           34  DRM            1:31.10        -  
  3     1203     Scott, Michelle          33  GCMSC          1:38.56        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1228     McAslan, Janice          36  KM             1:30.69        -  
  2     1071     Pennock, Patricia        39  CMSC           1:31.34        -  
  3     1004     Jeffrey, Martine         35  A1001          1:31.52        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1488     Woodward, Judy           40  VIC            1:21.51        -  
  2     1080     Starratt, Rene           42  CMSC           1:25.29        -  
  3     1486     Rhodes, Avila            42  VIC            1:27.36        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1299     Merritt, Cathy           46  NMSC           1:29.79        -  
  2     1049     Chenier, Sue             46  CMSC           1:36.55        -  
  3     1271     Morris, Anna B           45  MILT           1:43.48        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1327     Cumming, Peggy           53  OYM            1:51.98        -  
  2     1170     Woollam, Annalee         52  EMSC           1:58.56        -  
  3     1344     Paulson, Diane           50  RGM            1:58.70        -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1109     Pronk, Bonnie            56  CSS            1:30.95        -  
  2     1042     Jacques, Helene          58  CMNQ           1:54.98        -  
  3     1216     Block, Lillian           59  HYAC           2:02.12        -
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1245     Harris, Irene            64  LMSC           1:57.24        -  
  2     1440     Roberts Young, Marion    63  UNATT          2:08.18        -  
  3     1293     Manos, Shirley           63  NGW            2:14.98        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1429     Grypink, Mira            66  UNATT          1:54.71        -  
  2     1155     McKellar, Loreen         65  EMSC           2:02.71        -  
  3     1417     Abrahamse, Helen         65  UNATT          2:07.26        -
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1285     Parnell, Joan            70  MSBC           1:51.82        -  
  2     1505     Van Yzerlod, Margarita   72  WKM            2:21.02        -  
  3     1380     Atchison, Audrey         70  SMSC           3:02.63        -
  Men  100  Breast 
Sponsor: Joe Downing & Morry Promislow
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1287     Boileau, Justin          24  NBAY           1:26.21        -  
  2     1157     Miller, Kurt             24  EMSC           1:27.47        -  
  3     1091     Rennie, Colin            24  COWI           1:27.88        -
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1349     Marshall, Gavin          27  RICH           1:11.13        -  
  2     1407     McCusker, Mathew         26  UBC            1:14.02        -  
  3     1457     Simonson, Carl           25  UOFA           1:15.01        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1341     Traynor, Rob             31  RDUC           1:17.95        -  
  2     1212     Stewart, Grant           34  HINT           1:19.06        -  
  3     1268     Carson, Peter            33  MILT           1:19.94        -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1331     Corbett, Brian           39  RATT           1:18.68        -  
  2     1508     Arnholz, Tim             38  YUKON          1:20.23        -  
  3     1115     Araki, Tai               39  DRM            1:23.17        -

---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1357     Nicol, Chris             44  RMSC           1:13.91        -  
  2     1117     Hrdlitschka, Peter       43  DRM            1:14.89        -  
  3     1321     Mogoridge, Mike          41  OOA            1:17.97        -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1288     Cruise, Peter            45  NEBB           1:23.51        -  
  2     1292     Bent, Keith              49  NGW            1:27.81        -  
  3     1239     Gledhill, Steve          45  LAKE           1:28.49        -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1289     Dockerill, Phil          50  NEBB           1:21.44        -  
  2     1302     Thomson, Eric            50  NMSC           1:23.16        -  
  3     1410     Sutherland, Bruce        50  UBC            1:24.22        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1074     Shaw, Keith              55  CMSC           1:25.29        -  
  2     1140     Handelsman, Neil         58  EMSC           1:28.05        -  
  3     1527     Willies, Bob             56  NMSC           1:32.26        -
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1310     Bell, Peter              63  NVSR           1:25.88        -  
  2     1241     Henne, Wally             63  LASR           1:34.06        -  
  3     1051     Degner, Dietrich         64  CMSC           1:34.55        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1008     Monne, John              68  ATB            1:42.25        -  
  2     1378     Smyth, Brendan           65  SJ             1:47.21        -  
  3     1445     Urtason, Raul            65  UNATT          1:54.01        -
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1107     Hurn, Ken                72  CSS            2:17.90        -  
  2     1381     Atchison, Keith          71  SMSC           2:34.03        -  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1205     Lippold, Ocj             75  HES            2:03.54        -  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1447     Woolls, Charles          83  UNATT          3:09.83        -  
 
---  Ages 90 Through 94 --- 
  1     1069     McBride, John A          92  CMSC           4:41.29        -
  Women  50  Free 
Sponsor: Tim Haak
                           
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1244     Bailey, Deanna           22  LMSC             31.58        -  
  2     1427     Giffen, Rebecca          24  UNATT            32.64        -  
  3     1174     Berriault, Kara          22  ENB              32.89        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1468     Chartier, Caroline       29  COMOX            30.84        -  
  2     1367     Kobi, Jennifer           27  SARM             31.08        -  
  3     1255     Baker, Kristina          26  MARK             31.30        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1072     Rockafellow, Susan       32  CMSC             31.09        -  
  2     1478     Harris, Michelle         31  VIC              31.76        -  
  3     1114     Adams, Shelley           34  DRM              33.18        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1060     Johnston, Cliodna        35  CMSC             29.60        -  
  2     1034     Hunt, Jacquie            39  CET              31.27        -  
  3     1526     Kumza, Tammie            38  USMC             31.43        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1253     Quirk, Jill              43  LMSC             29.42        -  
  2     1227     Fisher, Edie             41  KM               30.81        -  
  3     1080     Starratt, Rene           42  CMSC             31.03        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1299     Merritt, Cathy           46  NMSC             30.58        -  
  2     1322     Prior, Joan              46  OOA              32.80        -  
  3     1230     Robertson, Rosemary      45  KM               34.14        -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1356     Mymryk, Penny            51  RMSC             35.98        -  
  2     1033     Delane, Mary             50  CET              36.65        -  
  3     1312     Weins, Barb              51  NVSR             38.29        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1495     Holland, Sally           56  WIN              34.79        -  
  2     1016     Rattray, Kathy           58  BURL             44.51        -  
  3     1231     Forsyth, Evelyn          55  KMAC             47.25        -
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1437     Macpherson, Linda        60  UNATT            36.17        -  
  2     1438     McKilligan, Frances      60  UNATT            40.36        -  
  3     1443     Smit, Ada C.             63  UNATT            49.68        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1398     Niblett, Patricia        66  TECH             40.59        -  
  2     1155     McKellar, Loreen         65  EMSC             40.65        -  
  3     1506     Hambrook, Gladys         67  WTMSC            46.15        -
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1422     De Leeuw, Elsa           74  UNATT            45.98        -  
  2     1002     Caty, Helene             71  A1001            53.26        -  
  3     1505     Van Yzerlod, Margarita   72  WKM              53.33        -

---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1143     Henning, Mary J          77  EMSC           2:02.93        -  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1345     Ross, Jean               82  RGM            1:10.91        -  
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1308     Bullen, Dorothy          85  NVSR           1:30.67        -  
 
---  Ages 95 and Over --- 
  1     1467     Anderson, Marge          95  UNATT          1:55.57        -
  Men  50  Free 
Sponsor: Aart Looye & Associates Inc.
       
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1414     Fassina, Neil            22  UCM              27.73        -  
  2     1091     Rennie, Colin            24  COWI             28.40        -  
  3     1458     Weiss, Colin             23  UOFA             29.47        -
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1083     Welechuck, Jeff          28  CMSC             24.93        -  
  2     1162     Saretsky, Barry          29  EMSC             25.29        -  
  3     1349     Marshall, Gavin          27  RICH             25.52        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1480     Kerasiotis, Eric         32  VIC              25.39        -  
  2     1111     Carnegie, Mike           33  DALE             26.53        -  
  3     1053     Graboski, Peter          31  CMSC             26.68        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1011     Fish, Bob                35  BMSC             25.34        -  
  2     1197     Scott, Barry             37  FMSC             28.14        -  
  3     1401     Kelly, Kevin             35  TERR             28.64        -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1279     Leier, Brian             40  MMAC             27.62        -  
  2     1125     Chafe, Fons              42  EMSC             28.26        -  
  3     1358     Ross, Douglas            43  RMSC             28.51        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1377     Ducharme, Jim            45  SJ               26.26        -  
  2     1325     Smith, Roy               46  OOA              27.95        -  
  3     1489     Courtney, Jack           45  VMNTM            28.18        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1410     Sutherland, Bruce        50  UBC              28.01        -  
  2     1289     Dockerill, Phil          50  NEBB             28.86        -  
  3     1295     Burrows, John            50  NMSC             31.35        -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1473     Bassi, Richard           57  TOC              28.03        -  
  2     1169     Van Baalen, Vinus        56  EMSC             28.77        -  
  3     1466     Straka, Peter            55  UWO              28.98        -
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1012     Verth, Tom               60  BRNT             29.35        -  
  2     1314     Kohler, Eric             62  NYG              31.81        -  
  3     1393     Chown, Ralph             60  TECH             34.11        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1054     Grave, John A            65  CMSC             30.76        -  
  2     1431     Holdaway, Ted            65  UNATT            33.91        -  
  3     1499     Park, George             65  WIN              35.94        -
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1146     Johnston, Harold         74  EMSC             36.55        -  
  2     1364     Williams, Glynne         71  RMSC             36.78        -  
  3     1156     McRory, Bob              72  EMSC             36.88        -
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1329     White, Frank             78  POM              44.91        -  
  2     1252     McNally, Brian           76  LMSC             55.89        -  
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1006     Timmerman, Jaring        89  ASM              54.29        -  
 
---  Ages 90 Through 94 --- 
  1     1069     McBride, John A          92  CMSC           1:34.17        -
  Mixed  200  R-Free 
Sponsor: Speedfast Color Press
              
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Mixed Ages 76 Through 99 --- 
  1     3191     UCM   X-80                   UCM            2:17.75        -  
 Lyttle, Joe-26M    Ball, Kelsey-21W   Baker, Cathy-24W   Fassina, Neil-22M    
 
--- Mixed Ages 100 Through 119 --- 
  1     3041     COWI B X-100                 COWI           2:12.89        -  
 Harris, Laura-43W  Soderquist, C.-26W Rennie, Colin-24M  Weston, Scott-26M    
 
--- Mixed Ages 120 Through 159 --- 
  1     3011     CMSC A X-120                 CMSC           1:49.30        -  
 Welechuck, Jeff-28MGraboski, Peter-31MJohnston, C.-35W   Shea, Trish-26W      
  2     3059     Edmonton Masters C X-120     EMSC           1:55.57        -  
 Wuetherick, Tim-26MCuvilier, M.-39W   Howland, K.-30W    Saretsky, Barry-29M  
  3     3133     MILT B X-120                 MILT           1:58.65        -  
 Carson, Peter-33M  Goodman, Laura-37W Greer, Lee-Anne-32WWassermann, C.-30M      
 
--- Mixed Ages 160 Through 199 --- 
  1     3199     VICTORIA MASTERS B X-160     VIC            1:52.13        -  
 Woodward, Judy-40W Carmichael, Rod-47MRhodes, Avila-42W  Kerasiotis, E.-32M   
  2     3023     CMSC C X-160                 CMSC           1:58.22        -  
 Starratt, John-43M Skulsky, Butch-43M Starratt, Rene-42W Rockafellow, S.-32W  
  3     3053     Edmonton Masters B X-160     EMSC           2:00.38        -  
 Gaudin, Debbie-28W Kalyta, Janice-29W Sutton, John-57M   Van Baalen, V.-56M
 
--- Mixed Ages 200 Through 239 --- 
  1     3229     CMSC E X-200                 CMSC           2:09.15        -  
 Shaw, Keith-55M    Grave, John A-65M  Chenier, Sue-46W   Pennock, P.-39W      
  2     3155     NMSC   X-200                 NMSC           2:11.79        -  
 Willies, Bob-56M   Colpitts, C.-54M   Hughes, Debra-45W  Merritt, Cathy-46W   
  3     3206     WINSKILL OTTERS   X-200      WIN            2:19.27        -  
 Ray, Skip-57M      Iddon, Julie-44W   Park, George-65M   Miniato, Cheryl-40W
 
--- Mixed Ages 240 Through 279 --- 
  1     3047     Edmonton Masters   X-240     EMSC           2:28.77        -  
 McRory, Bob-72M    Johnston, H.-74M   Fradette, Karen-41WMcKellar, L.-65W     
  2     3184     TECHNOSPORT   X-240          TECH           2:37.46        -  
 Chown, Ralph-60M   Niblett, P.-66W    Davis, Patricia-54WLister, Alan-69M     
  3     3152     MSBC D X-240                 MSBC           2:49.88        -  
 Hurn, Ken-72M      Foster, Dianne-50W Phillips, Peggy-66WDonaldson, R.-59M
 
--- Mixed Ages 280 Through 319 --- 
  1     3145     MSBC B X-280                 MSBC           3:57.46        -  
 Bullen, Dorothy-85WVan Yzerlod, M.-72WCrockett, Denis-74MWhite, Frank-78M
  Men  400  IM
Sponsor: Ball Associates - Engineering
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1172     Wuetherick, Tim          26  EMSC           5:19.21        -  
  2     1177     Brost, Gord              27  ENB            5:59.65        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1086     McCarthey, Chris         31  COMOX          5:55.90        -  
  2     1517     Orr, Chris               30  UBC            6:03.38        -  
  3     1391     Bourgeois, Norman        34  TEAC           7:18.81        -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1508     Arnholz, Tim             38  YUKON          5:39.41        -  
  2     1464     Hryn, David              38  USMC           5:49.81        -  
  3     1455     Mooney, Bob              35  UOFA           6:53.16        -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1321     Mogoridge, Mike          41  OOA            5:29.54        -  
  2     1048     Berry, Don               42  CMSC           5:34.33        -  
  3     1110     Horton, Hobe             41  CWC            5:49.66        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1067     Morrow, Mike             48  CMSC           5:35.72        -  
  2     1463     Culp, Joseph             46  USMC           5:57.34        -  
  3     1119     Macgregor, Daniel        48  DS             6:07.31        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1302     Thomson, Eric            50  NMSC           6:09.07        -  
  2     1105     Davis, Barrie            52  CRGW           6:20.94        -  
  3     1137     Gosse, Steve             53  EMSC           7:19.60        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1160     Roberts, Richard         56  EMSC           6:52.45        -  
  2     1439     Pichert, Tony            56  UNATT          7:14.76        -  
  3     1527     Willies, Bob             56  NMSC           7:25.74        -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1393     Chown, Ralph             60  TECH           7:59.31        -  
  2     1093     Scantland, James         64  COWI           8:32.70        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1017     Torsney, Mike            68  BURL           7:44.78        -  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1388     Guerard, Paul            73  STL            9:38.28        -
  Women  400  IM
Sponsor: Pro-Forma Capital
                  
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1454     Maber, Andrea            23  UOFA           6:17.55        -  
  2     1219     Chow, Kerry              23  HYAC           8:06.22        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1367     Kobi, Jennifer           27  SARM           6:13.46        -  
  2     1477     Cole, Michelle           29  VIC            6:22.81        -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1352     Henry, Katherine         34  RMMS           7:03.38        -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1071     Pennock, Patricia        39  CMSC           5:56.89        -  
  2     1515     Ropchan, Carmen          35  ENB            6:53.53        -  
  3     1269     Goodman, Laura           37  MILT           7:05.15        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1227     Fisher, Edie             41  KM             6:03.66        -  
  2     1300     Oneil, Cathy L           41  NMSC           7:07.16        -  
  3     1317     Comtois-Kennedy, Carole  40  OOA            7:37.13        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1230     Robertson, Rosemary      45  KM             7:10.18        -  
  2     1112     Strang, Shirley          47  DALE           9:08.47        -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1394     Davis, Patricia          54  TECH           7:26.20        -  
  2     1375     Howland, Laurie          54  SD             8:39.07        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1042     Jacques, Helene          58  CMNQ           8:27.75        -  
  2     1368     Odlum, Jacqueline        59  SCAR           8:33.91        -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1384     Dacey, Shirley           62  SOO            9:23.25        -
  Men  200  Fly 
Sponsor: Royal Bank of Canada
               
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1450     Duggan, Ryan             26  UOFA           2:17.70        -  
  2     1457     Simonson, Carl           25  UOFA           2:27.07        -  
  3     1411     Torrance, Chris          29  UBC            2:28.39        - 
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1062     Lee Loy, Patrick         34  CMSC           2:36.70        -  
  2     1053     Graboski, Peter          31  CMSC           2:39.72        -  
  3     1524     Wassermann, Christian    30  MILT           2:40.05        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1115     Araki, Tai               39  DRM            2:59.59        -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1076     Skulsky, Butch           43  CMSC           2:53.59        -  
  2     1165     Stonelake, David         41  EMSC           3:07.66        -  
  3     1282     Van Den Bosch, Ben       41  MMAC           3:34.78        -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1323     Read, Dave               45  OOA            2:48.70        -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1404     Bell, Keith              50  TTEX           2:32.15        -  
  2     1015     Berger, Christian        54  BRO            4:08.73        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1466     Straka, Peter            55  UWO            3:15.17        -  
  2     1160     Roberts, Richard         56  EMSC           3:24.47        -  
  3     1164     Stanners, Donald         59  EMSC           4:05.28        -  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1017     Torsney, Mike            68  BURL           3:56.87        -
  Women  200  Fly 
Sponsor: Royal Bank of Canada
               
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1219     Chow, Kerry              23  HYAC           4:08.89        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1075     Shea, Trish              26  CMSC           2:50.84        -  
  -     1255     Baker, Kristina          26  MARK              DNF         -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1270     Greer, Lee-Anne          32  MILT           2:57.15        -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1228     McAslan, Janice          36  KM             2:54.15        -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1242     Weir, Sue                42  LASR           3:32.00        -  
  2     1257     Flanagan, Colleen        42  MBLA           3:37.64        -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1397     Milne, Kathleen          47  TECH           3:46.25        -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1394     Davis, Patricia          54  TECH           3:33.60        -  
  2     1229     Prebble, Juanita         50  KM             3:44.51        -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1368     Odlum, Jacqueline        59  SCAR           4:20.35        -  
  2     1042     Jacques, Helene          58  CMNQ           4:36.88        -
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1437     Macpherson, Linda        60  UNATT          3:37.78        -  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1118     Nicholson, Elaine        66  DRM            5:27.31        -
  Men  100  Free 
Sponsor: Joyce & Bob McRory
                 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1414     Fassina, Neil            22  UCM            1:03.60        -  
  2     1287     Boileau, Justin          24  NBAY           1:04.76        -  
  3     1458     Weiss, Colin             23  UOFA           1:05.38        -

---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1083     Welechuck, Jeff          28  CMSC             54.77        -  
  2     1349     Marshall, Gavin          27  RICH             55.70        -  
  3     1162     Saretsky, Barry          29  EMSC             56.00        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1480     Kerasiotis, Eric         32  VIC              56.67        -  
  2     1111     Carnegie, Mike           33  DALE             57.81        -  
  3     1361     Stark, Michael           32  RMSC             59.78        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1011     Fish, Bob                35  BMSC             57.86        -  
  2     1307     Cassels, David           39  NTMC             59.56        -  
  3     1508     Arnholz, Tim             38  YUKON          1:03.14        -  
  4     1197     Scott, Barry             37  FMSC           1:03.41        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1279     Leier, Brian             40  MMAC           1:01.26        -  
  2     1276     Anderson, Glen           42  MMAC           1:02.12        -  
  3     1125     Chafe, Fons              42  EMSC           1:02.24        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1377     Ducharme, Jim            45  SJ               58.11        -  
  2     1475     Carmichael, Rod          47  VIC            1:01.43        -  
  3     1325     Smith, Roy               46  OOA            1:02.09        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1404     Bell, Keith              50  TTEX           1:01.84        -  
  2     1410     Sutherland, Bruce        50  UBC            1:02.67        -  
  3     1289     Dockerill, Phil          50  NEBB           1:02.74        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1473     Bassi, Richard           57  TOC            1:04.06        -  
  2     1169     Van Baalen, Vinus        56  EMSC           1:07.54        -  
  3     1167     Sutton, John             57  EMSC           1:09.34        -
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1012     Verth, Tom               60  BRNT           1:09.02        -  
  2     1314     Kohler, Eric             62  NYG            1:13.37        -  
  3     1393     Chown, Ralph             60  TECH           1:15.17        -  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1350     King, Bill               65  RMM            1:11.37        -  
  2     1054     Grave, John A            65  CMSC           1:12.30        -  
  3     1431     Holdaway, Ted            65  UNATT          1:18.73        -
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1364     Williams, Glynne         71  RMSC           1:22.92        -  
  2     1146     Johnston, Harold         74  EMSC           1:25.07        -  
  3     1005     Marchant, Ken            71  ARN            1:34.65        -
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1329     White, Frank             78  POM            1:42.31        -  
  2     1252     McNally, Brian           76  LMSC           2:01.18        -
  Women  100  Free 
Sponsor: Royal Bank of Canada
               
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1454     Maber, Andrea            23  UOFA           1:08.18        -  
  2     1244     Bailey, Deanna           22  LMSC           1:08.51        -  
  3     1174     Berriault, Kara          22  ENB            1:14.89        -
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1135     Gaudin, Debbie           28  EMSC           1:04.43        -  
  2     1462     Tory, Monica             26  UOG            1:06.49        -  
  3     1468     Chartier, Caroline       29  COMOX          1:06.81        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1395     Irvin, Nancy             32  TECH           1:07.15        -  
  2     1072     Rockafellow, Susan       32  CMSC           1:09.24        -  
  3     1189     Denmark, Rebecca         30  FMSC           1:10.37        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1060     Johnston, Cliodna        35  CMSC           1:06.57        -  
  2     1360     Smith, Janet             37  RMSC           1:09.19        -  
  3     1471     Banser, Pam              37  VIC            1:09.59        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1488     Woodward, Judy           40  VIC            1:03.85        -  
  2     1253     Quirk, Jill              43  LMSC           1:04.24        -  
  3     1227     Fisher, Edie             41  KM             1:07.61        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1299     Merritt, Cathy           46  NMSC           1:07.23        -  
  2     1322     Prior, Joan              46  OOA            1:12.62        -  
  3     1446     Versfeld, Hella          48  UNATT          1:13.42        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1356     Mymryk, Penny            51  RMSC           1:21.36        -  
  2     1312     Weins, Barb              51  NVSR           1:26.04        -  
  3     1327     Cumming, Peggy           53  OYM            1:35.56        -
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1495     Holland, Sally           56  WIN            1:20.39        -  
  2     1090     Monteith, Mary Lou       56  COWI           1:23.71        -  
  3     1198     Malloch, Barrie          57  ETOB           1:44.29        - 
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1438     McKilligan, Frances      60  UNATT          1:31.29        -  
  2     1201     Whittall, Beth           62  GBAY           1:41.16        -  
  3     1443     Smit, Ada C.             63  UNATT          1:47.77        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1155     McKellar, Loreen         65  EMSC           1:32.09        -  
  2     1398     Niblett, Patricia        66  TECH           1:35.48        -  
  3     1118     Nicholson, Elaine        66  DRM            1:42.95        -
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1422     De Leeuw, Elsa           74  UNATT          1:46.81        -  
  2     1380     Atchison, Audrey         70  SMSC           2:30.72        -  
  3     1001     Carlyle, Muriel          73  A1000          2:47.35        -  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1222     Rajchert, Edna           79  HYAC           2:43.67        -  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1345     Ross, Jean               82  RGM            2:49.02        -  
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1308     Bullen, Dorothy          85  NVSR           3:35.78        -  
 
---  Ages 95 and Over --- 
  1     1467     Anderson, Marge          95  UNATT          4:06.70        -
  Men  50  Breast 
Sponsor: Jim Hewko - Dentist
                
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1157     Miller, Kurt             24  EMSC             38.80        -  
  2     1414     Fassina, Neil            22  UCM              39.33        -  
  3     1493     Lougher-Goodey, Derek    23  WAIN             39.72        - 
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1349     Marshall, Gavin          27  RICH             31.52        -  
  2     1450     Duggan, Ryan             26  UOFA             32.81        -  
  3     1457     Simonson, Carl           25  UOFA             33.33        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1480     Kerasiotis, Eric         32  VIC              33.06        -  
  2     1041     Gosselin, Jean           34  CMNQ             35.11        -  
  3     1268     Carson, Peter            33  MILT             36.09        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1331     Corbett, Brian           39  RATT             35.72        -  
  2     1433     Key, Sean                37  UNATT            36.14        -  
  3     1401     Kelly, Kevin             35  TERR             36.79        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1117     Hrdlitschka, Peter       43  DRM              33.12        -  
  2     1357     Nicol, Chris             44  RMSC             33.40        -  
  3     1076     Skulsky, Butch           43  CMSC             34.35        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1288     Cruise, Peter            45  NEBB             35.67        -  
  2     1292     Bent, Keith              49  NGW              37.96        -  
  3     1239     Gledhill, Steve          45  LAKE             39.16        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1410     Sutherland, Bruce        50  UBC              37.46        -  
  2     1105     Davis, Barrie            52  CRGW             38.03        -  
  3     1296     Colpitts, Charles        54  NMSC             40.83        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1074     Shaw, Keith              55  CMSC             37.33        -  
  2     1140     Handelsman, Neil         58  EMSC             39.04        -  
  3     1527     Willies, Bob             56  NMSC             39.61        -
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1310     Bell, Peter              63  NVSR             38.45        -  
  2     1351     Wendelken, Frederic      60  RMM              41.33        -  
  3     1241     Henne, Wally             63  LASR             42.32        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1008     Monne, John              68  ATB              45.45        -  
  2     1445     Urtason, Raul            65  UNATT            49.43        -  
  3     1465     Sissingh, Robert         66  USMC             49.69        -
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1156     McRory, Bob              72  EMSC             47.57        -  
  2     1107     Hurn, Ken                72  CSS              53.27        -  
  3     1005     Marchant, Ken            71  ARN              57.13        -
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1252     McNally, Brian           76  LMSC           1:14.20        -  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1447     Woolls, Charles          83  UNATT          1:19.32        -  
 
---  Ages 90 Through 94 --- 
  1     1069     McBride, John A          92  CMSC           1:43.84        -
  Women  50  Breast 
Sponsor: Karen Fradette
                     
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1250     Kunimoto, Dawn           24  LMSC             48.34        -  
  2     1413     Ball, Kelsey             21  UCM              52.63        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1315     Dunn, Margaret           27  OHM              38.43        -  
  2     1406     Mossman, Michele         25  UBC              44.96        -  
  3     1145     Ingram, Lori             25  EMSC             46.29        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1052     Dorken, Jani             31  CMSC             37.79        -  
  2     1114     Adams, Shelley           34  DRM              41.41        -  
  3     1203     Scott, Michelle          33  GCMSC            42.83        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1034     Hunt, Jacquie            39  CET              39.76        -  
  2     1060     Johnston, Cliodna        35  CMSC             42.25        -  
  3     1003     Goldman, Nina            36  A1001            42.87        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1486     Rhodes, Avila            42  VIC              39.37        -  
  2     1080     Starratt, Rene           42  CMSC             39.63        -  
  3     1133     Fradette, Karen          41  EMSC             41.13        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1049     Chenier, Sue             46  CMSC             42.95        -  
  2     1397     Milne, Kathleen          47  TECH             43.86        -  
  3     1230     Robertson, Rosemary      45  KM               44.60        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1170     Woollam, Annalee         52  EMSC             49.90        -  
  2     1327     Cumming, Peggy           53  OYM              50.19        -  
  3     1344     Paulson, Diane           50  RGM              53.03        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1109     Pronk, Bonnie            56  CSS              40.48        -  
  2     1216     Block, Lillian           59  HYAC             55.07        -  
  3     1231     Forsyth, Evelyn          55  KMAC             58.80        -
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1245     Harris, Irene            64  LMSC             52.46        -  
  2     1201     Whittall, Beth           62  GBAY             58.17        -  
  3     1440     Roberts Young, Marion    63  UNATT            59.01        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1429     Grypink, Mira            66  UNATT            50.67        -  
  2     1417     Abrahamse, Helen         65  UNATT          1:00.88        -  
  3     1121     Obee, Marjouie           68  EAU            1:04.31        - 
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1285     Parnell, Joan            70  MSBC             50.29        -  
  2     1422     De Leeuw, Elsa           74  UNATT            57.91        -  
  3     1505     Van Yzerlod, Margarita   72  WKM            1:00.39        -
  Men  100  Back 
Sponsor: Susan Braun - Primerica
            
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1091     Rennie, Colin            24  COWI           1:18.84        -  
  2     1287     Boileau, Justin          24  NBAY           1:27.52        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1083     Welechuck, Jeff          28  CMSC           1:01.84        -  
  2     1408     Oram, John               28  UBC            1:04.66        -  
  3     1162     Saretsky, Barry          29  EMSC           1:05.87        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1122     Andruchow, Grant         32  EMSC           1:09.04        -  
  2     1268     Carson, Peter            33  MILT           1:12.48        -  
  3     1214     Woodhead, Darren         34  HINT           1:15.16        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1011     Fish, Bob                35  BMSC           1:06.67        -  
  2     1200     De Leeuw, Gerard         39  FMSC           1:12.69        -  
  3     1197     Scott, Barry             37  FMSC           1:17.47        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1048     Berry, Don               42  CMSC           1:11.92        -  
  2     1153     Macdonald, Jim           44  EMSC           1:13.22        -  
  3     1276     Anderson, Glen           42  MMAC           1:13.88        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1489     Courtney, Jack           45  VMNTM          1:10.35        -  
  2     1463     Culp, Joseph             46  USMC           1:14.11        -  
  3     1512     Warner, Frank            49  UNATT          1:17.89        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1152     Looye, Aart              54  EMSC           1:24.51        -  
  2     1137     Gosse, Steve             53  EMSC           1:28.85        -  
  3     1131     Ellis, David             53  EMSC           1:33.83        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1473     Bassi, Richard           57  TOC            1:16.41        -  
  2     1169     Van Baalen, Vinus        56  EMSC           1:18.86        -  
  3     1235     Sparks, Joe              58  KSUN           1:34.26        -
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1351     Wendelken, Frederic      60  RMM            1:22.92        -  
  2     1012     Verth, Tom               60  BRNT           1:26.23        -  
  3     1304     Convey, John             60  NMSC           1:34.24        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1054     Grave, John A            65  CMSC           1:29.72        -  
  2     1431     Holdaway, Ted            65  UNATT          1:40.26        -  
  3     1108     Johnson, Alex            67  CSS            1:45.64        -
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1206     Benfold, Cecil           73  HES            1:51.42        -  
  2     1156     McRory, Bob              72  EMSC           1:52.13        -  
  3     1388     Guerard, Paul            73  STL            1:59.52        -
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1447     Woolls, Charles          83  UNATT          2:50.15        -
  Women  100  Back 
Sponsor: Drack Beam Morin - Personnel
       
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1244     Bailey, Deanna           22  LMSC           1:18.37        -  
  2     1490     Carey, Brandie           19  WAIN           1:25.03        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1075     Shea, Trish              26  CMSC           1:16.79        -  
  2     1462     Tory, Monica             26  UOG            1:17.61        -  
  3     1367     Kobi, Jennifer           27  SARM           1:20.06        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1270     Greer, Lee-Anne          32  MILT           1:15.68        -  
  2     1114     Adams, Shelley           34  DRM            1:19.78        -  
  3     1189     Denmark, Rebecca         30  FMSC           1:19.89        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1269     Goodman, Laura           37  MILT           1:25.64        -  
  2     1126     Cuvilier, Maryann        39  EMSC           1:30.48        -  
  3     1238     Whyte, Chris             38  KSUN           1:30.71        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1253     Quirk, Jill              43  LMSC           1:18.16        -  
  2     1080     Starratt, Rene           42  CMSC           1:21.59        -  
  3     1242     Weir, Sue                42  LASR           1:23.85        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1446     Versfeld, Hella          48  UNATT          1:26.14        -  
  2     1264     Palmer, Francie          47  MIDCN          1:35.71        -  
  3     1210     Munn, Jan                49  HINT           1:50.86        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1425     Foster, Dianne           50  UNATT          1:22.80        -  
  2     1312     Weins, Barb              51  NVSR           1:43.54        -  
  3     1237     Thomas, Maureen          50  KSUN           1:47.45        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1109     Pronk, Bonnie            56  CSS            1:28.74        -  
  2     1368     Odlum, Jacqueline        59  SCAR           1:58.98        -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1384     Dacey, Shirley           62  SOO            1:50.64        -  
  2     1438     McKilligan, Frances      60  UNATT          1:50.93        -  
  3     1275     Bryce, Glad              64  MM             1:56.38        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1155     McKellar, Loreen         65  EMSC           1:51.97        -  
  2     1429     Grypink, Mira            66  UNATT          1:55.40        -  
  3     1506     Hambrook, Gladys         67  WTMSC          2:07.18        -
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1285     Parnell, Joan            70  MSBC           1:38.66        -  
  2     1123     Byl, Mayke               72  EMSC           2:07.04        -  
  3     1002     Caty, Helene             71  A1001          2:22.00        - 
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1345     Ross, Jean               82  RGM            3:07.06        -  
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1308     Bullen, Dorothy          85  NVSR           3:25.16        -  
 
---  Ages 95 and Over --- 
  1     1467     Anderson, Marge          95  UNATT          4:16.79        -
  Men  200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: GOLDMARK DIESEL INTERNATIONAL
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 100 Through 119 --- 
  1     3189     UBC   M-100                  UBC            2:00.51        -  
 Oram, John-28      McCusker, M.-26    Torrance, Chris-29 Orr, Chris-30        
  2     3217     UOFA A M-100                 UOFA           2:01.63        -  
 Segal, Daniel-26   Comessotti, A.-25  Simonson, Carl-25  Jones, Sean-26       
 
---  Ages 120 Through 159 --- 
  1     3128     MILT   M-120                 MILT           2:09.12        -  
 Carson, Peter-33   Burgess, R.-41     Wassermann, C.-30  McKenzie, Glen-43    
  2     3008     CMNQ   M-120                 CMNQ           2:14.65        -  
 Fortier, Luc-32    Gosselin, Jean-34  Lemaire, Daniel-28 Raymond, Pascal-29   
  3     3091     ENB   M-120                  ENB            2:25.18        -  
 Robertson, P.-49   Molenda, Markus-35 Brost, Gord-27     Bisant, Jeff-47    
 
---  Ages 160 Through 199 --- 
  1     3018     CMSC B M-160                 CMSC           2:06.19        -  
 Starratt, John-43  Skulsky, Butch-43  Berry, Don-42      Dickson, Dave-45     
  2     3194     VICTORIA MASTERS   M-160     VIC            2:10.66        -  
 Carmichael, Rod-47 Kerasiotis, E.-32  Cole, C.-33        Macdonald, Ken-60    
  3     3099     FMSC   M-160                 FMSC           2:12.31        -  
 De Leeuw, G.-39    Fry, James-57      Scott, Barry-37    Faris, Peter-38
 
---  Ages 200 Through 239 --- 
  1     3024     CMSC C M-200                 CMSC           2:15.52        -  
 Welechuck, Jeff-28 Shaw, Keith-55     Grave, John A-65   Heath-Eves, M.-56    
  2     3060     Edmonton Masters C M-200     EMSC           2:24.80        -  
 Looye, Aart-54     Handelsman, N.-58  Sutton, John-57    Ellis, David-53      
  3     3156     NMSC   M-200                 NMSC           2:34.93        -  
 Burrows, John-50   Colpitts, C.-54    Sweny, Michael-48  Willies, Bob-56
 
---  Ages 240 Through 279 --- 
  1     3048     Edmonton Masters   M-240     EMSC           2:43.80        -  
 Dewhurst, Terry-64 McRory, Bob-72     Andruchow, G.-32   Johnston, H.-74      
  2     3030     CMSC D M-240                 CMSC           2:54.00        -  
 Agnew, Drew-58     Degner, D.-64      Malcolmson, P.-65  Smith, David-57      
  3     3120     LMSC   M-240                 LMSC           3:25.73        -  
 Ivison, Kurt-41    Harris, Peter-68   Sandilands, M.-55  McNally, Brian-76    
 
---  Ages 280 Through 319 --- 
  1     3146     MSBC B M-280                 MSBC           3:38.71        -  
 Johnson, Alex-67   Woolls, Charles-83 Donaldson, R.-59   Crockett, Denis-74
  Women  200  R-Medley 
Sponsor: EXHIBIT INSTALLATION SERVICES
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 100 Through 119 --- 
  1     3049     Edmonton Masters   W-100     EMSC           2:27.80        -  
 Howland, K.-30     Ingram, Lori-25    Gaudin, Debbie-28  Kalyta, Janice-29    
  2     3092     ENB   W-100                  ENB            2:38.27        -  
 Chell, E.-34       Ropchan, Carmen-35 Berriault, Kara-22 Booker, R.-21        
 
---  Ages 120 Through 159 --- 
  1     3013     CMSC   W-120                 CMSC           2:16.31        -  
 Shea, Trish-26     Dorken, Jani-31    Johnston, C.-35    Rockafellow, S.-32   
  2     3129     MILT   W-120                 MILT           2:30.92        -  
 Goodman, Laura-37  Morris, Anna B-45  Greer, Lee-Anne-32 West, Lisa-40        
  3     3055     Edmonton Masters B W-140     EMSC           2:36.59        -  
 Fradette, Karen-41 Sullivan, Carol-37 Campbell, M.-42    Cuvilier, M.-39

---  Ages 160 Through 199 --- 
  1     3195     VICTORIA MASTERS   W-160     VIC            2:21.07        -  
 Woodward, Judy-40  Rhodes, Avila-42   Banser, Pam-37     Brault, D.-42        
  2     3110     Kenora Masters   W-160       KM             2:33.20        -  
 Robertson, R.-45   Fisher, Edie-41    McAslan, Janice-36 Prebble, J.-50       
  3     3019     CMSC B W-160                 CMSC           2:36.39        -  
 Pennock, P.-39     Sampsom, Elaine-41 Starratt, Rene-42  WOLSTENHOLME-42
 
---  Ages 200 Through 239 --- 
  1     3139     MSBC   W-200                 MSBC           2:45.63        -  
 Foster, Dianne-50  Pronk, Bonnie-56   Macpherson, L.-60  Morinville, C.-41    
  2     3185     TECHNOSPORT   W-200          TECH           2:49.59        -  
 Champeau, D.-42    Milne, Kathleen-47 Davis, Patricia-54 Niblett, P.-66 
  3     3232     RGM Q W-200                  RGM            3:28.96        -  
 Thorne, Olive-67   Sumka, Rita-41     Paulson, Diane-50  Burns, Susan-43

---  Ages 240 Through 279 --- 
  1     3147     MSBC B W-240                 MSBC           3:29.46        -  
 Weins, Barb-51     ROBERTS YOUNG  -63 Parnell, Joan-70   Hambrook, G.-67      
  2     3233     MSBC C W-240                 MSBC           3:54.19        -  
 Grypink, Mira-66   Van Yzerlod, M.-72 Abrahamse, H.-65   Smit, Ada C.-63      
  3     3025     CMSC C W-240                 CMSC           4:26.58        -  
 Marshall, M.-57    Jeppesen, G.-66    Macgregor, H.-69   Beames, M.-68
  Women  200  Free 
Sponsor: Sutton Photography Limited
         
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1454     Maber, Andrea            23  UOFA           2:35.54        -  
  2     1250     Kunimoto, Dawn           24  LMSC           2:58.20        -  
  3     1176     Booker, Richelle         21  ENB            2:59.47        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1135     Gaudin, Debbie           28  EMSC           2:19.77        -  
  2     1487     Scriven, Suzanne         29  VIC            2:31.57        -  
  3     1149     Kalyta, Janice           29  EMSC           2:41.66        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1395     Irvin, Nancy             32  TECH           2:31.05        -  
  2     1189     Denmark, Rebecca         30  FMSC           2:34.10        -  
  3     1116     Carmichael, Linda        30  DRM            2:50.85        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1360     Smith, Janet             37  RMSC           2:29.60        -  
  2     1046     Barker, Maureen          35  CMSC           2:33.43        -  
  3     1471     Banser, Pam              37  VIC            2:36.57        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1253     Quirk, Jill              43  LMSC           2:26.41        -  
  2     1233     McDonald, Carolyn        43  KSUN           2:40.56        -  
  3     1088     Harris, Laura            43  COWI           2:49.28        --  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1299     Merritt, Cathy           46  NMSC           2:30.88        -  
  2     1230     Robertson, Rosemary      45  KM             2:54.64        -  
  3     1469     Anderson, Karen          49  VIC            3:11.34        -  
  4     1092     Ruffeil, Diane           46  COWI           3:18.33        -  
  5     1196     Schultz, Wendy           47  FMSC           3:19.33        -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1425     Foster, Dianne           50  UNATT          2:30.86        -  
  2     1312     Weins, Barb              51  NVSR           3:11.42        -  
  3     1237     Thomas, Maureen          50  KSUN           3:13.55        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1090     Monteith, Mary Lou       56  COWI           3:05.20        -  
  2     1198     Malloch, Barrie          57  ETOB           3:42.48        -  
  3     1216     Block, Lillian           59  HYAC           4:10.94        -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1437     Macpherson, Linda        60  UNATT          3:00.16        -  
  2     1438     McKilligan, Frances      60  UNATT          3:24.03        -  
  3     1384     Dacey, Shirley           62  SOO            3:38.18        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1398     Niblett, Patricia        66  TECH           3:31.68        -  
  2     1460     McIntosh, Frances        65  UOG            3:41.66        -  
  3     1506     Hambrook, Gladys         67  WTMSC          3:51.78        -
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1285     Parnell, Joan            70  MSBC           3:29.11        -  
  2     1422     De Leeuw, Elsa           74  UNATT          3:59.80        -
  3     ----     Atchison, Audrey         --  ----           5:11.89        - 
  4     1001     Carlyle, Muriel          73  A1000          6:25.00		        -  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1222     Rajchert, Edna           79  HYAC           6:08.14        -
  Men  200  Free 
Sponsor: New Visisons Photography
           
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1157     Miller, Kurt             24  EMSC           2:37.83        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1083     Welechuck, Jeff          28  CMSC           2:02.31        -  
  2     1349     Marshall, Gavin          27  RICH           2:08.56        -  
  3     1408     Oram, John               28  UBC            2:10.34        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1111     Carnegie, Mike           33  DALE           2:12.47        -  
  2     1086     McCarthey, Chris         31  COMOX          2:16.03        -  
  3     1136     Golightly, Kevin         34  EMSC           2:19.03        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1307     Cassels, David           39  NTMC           2:11.93        -  
  2     1011     Fish, Bob                35  BMSC           2:13.94        -  
  3     1424     Dressler, Neal           37  UNATT          2:19.28        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1110     Horton, Hobe             41  CWC            2:23.18        -  
  2     1165     Stonelake, David         41  EMSC           2:28.53        -  
  3     1267     Burgess, Richard         41  MILT           2:32.62        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1377     Ducharme, Jim            45  SJ             2:10.18        -  
  2     1475     Carmichael, Rod          47  VIC            2:17.25        -  
  3     1067     Morrow, Mike             48  CMSC           2:18.01        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1404     Bell, Keith              50  TTEX           2:15.37        -  
  2     1094     Smith, Kirk              50  COWI           2:37.88        -  
  3     1131     Ellis, David             53  EMSC           2:38.77        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1167     Sutton, John             57  EMSC           2:39.25        -  
  2     1074     Shaw, Keith              55  CMSC           2:41.85        -  
  3     1058     Heath-Eves, Michael      56  CMSC           2:45.15        -  
  4     1193     Fry, James               57  FMSC           2:49.58        -
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1012     Verth, Tom               60  BRNT           2:44.38        -  
  2     1428     Gladden, Steve           63  UNATT          2:54.34        -  
  3     1402     Mandur, Joe              63  TERR           2:57.23        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1350     King, Bill               65  RMM            2:47.01        -  
  2     1054     Grave, John A            65  CMSC           2:51.00        -  
  3     1007     Jeffrey, Grant           68  ATB            3:18.53        -
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1364     Williams, Glynne         71  RMSC           3:22.04        -  
  2     1005     Marchant, Ken            71  ARN            3:37.86        -  
  3     1381     Atchison, Keith          71  SMSC           4:11.44        -
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1329     White, Frank             78  POM            3:58.35        -  
  2     1252     McNally, Brian           76  LMSC           4:52.67        -  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1447     Woolls, Charles          83  UNATT          5:08.06        -  
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1006     Timmerman, Jaring        89  ASM            4:46.93        -
  Women  100  Fly 
Sponsor: Kuntz & Kramer Services Inc
        
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1454     Maber, Andrea            23  UOFA           1:16.55        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1135     Gaudin, Debbie           28  EMSC           1:07.88        -  
  2     1075     Shea, Trish              26  CMSC           1:11.80        -  
  3     1315     Dunn, Margaret           27  OHM            1:14.27        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1270     Greer, Lee-Anne          32  MILT           1:13.09        -  
  2     1395     Irvin, Nancy             32  TECH           1:18.53        -  
  3     1352     Henry, Katherine         34  RMMS           1:31.29        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1228     McAslan, Janice          36  KM             1:12.38        -  
  2     1004     Jeffrey, Martine         35  A1001          1:15.45        -  
  3     1060     Johnston, Cliodna        35  CMSC           1:16.87        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1253     Quirk, Jill              43  LMSC           1:14.48        -  
  2     1242     Weir, Sue                42  LASR           1:21.65        -  
  3     1498     Miniato, Cheryl          40  WIN            1:25.34        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1322     Prior, Joan              46  OOA            1:23.57        -  
  2     1397     Milne, Kathleen          47  TECH           1:33.58        -  
  3     1192     Finnie, Barb             45  FMSC           1:41.60        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1425     Foster, Dianne           50  UNATT          1:18.73        -  
  2     1394     Davis, Patricia          54  TECH           1:35.77        -  
  3     1229     Prebble, Juanita         50  KM             1:38.14        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1118     Nicholson, Elaine        66  DRM            2:30.68        -
 Men  100  Fly 
Sponsor: Bill Keech
                         
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1458     Weiss, Colin             23  UOFA           1:16.97        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1450     Duggan, Ryan             26  UOFA             58.74        -  
  2     1162     Saretsky, Barry          29  EMSC           1:00.56        -  
  3     1457     Simonson, Carl           25  UOFA           1:02.11        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1111     Carnegie, Mike           33  DALE           1:02.17        -  
  2     1122     Andruchow, Grant         32  EMSC           1:06.32        -  
  3     1062     Lee Loy, Patrick         34  CMSC           1:06.39        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1508     Arnholz, Tim             38  YUKON          1:10.20        -  
  2     1128     Dobko, Randy             38  EMSC           1:24.83        -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1048     Berry, Don               42  CMSC           1:06.18        -  
  2     1076     Skulsky, Butch           43  CMSC           1:07.62        -  
  3     1279     Leier, Brian             40  MMAC           1:11.67        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1323     Read, Dave               45  OOA            1:12.44        -  
  2     1423     Dickson, Dave            45  CMSC           1:13.12        -  
  3     1421     Cooper, Don A.           48  UNATT          1:14.40        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1404     Bell, Keith              50  TTEX           1:09.89        -  
  2     1302     Thomson, Eric            50  NMSC           1:14.57        -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1466     Straka, Peter            55  UWO            1:15.21        -  
  2     1160     Roberts, Richard         56  EMSC           1:19.42        -  
  3     1164     Stanners, Donald         59  EMSC           1:40.01        -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1185     Lane, Charlie            60  ETOB           1:35.94        -  
  2     1314     Kohler, Eric             62  NYG            1:39.30        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1017     Torsney, Mike            68  BURL           1:42.73        -  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1146     Johnston, Harold         74  EMSC           2:05.33        -
  Women  200  IM
Sponsor: Joe Justus - Empire Financial
      
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1244     Bailey, Deanna           22  LMSC           2:52.97        -  
  2     1250     Kunimoto, Dawn           24  LMSC           3:20.13        -  
  3     1219     Chow, Kerry              23  HYAC           3:36.58        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1315     Dunn, Margaret           27  OHM            2:41.41        -  
  2     1075     Shea, Trish              26  CMSC           2:44.15        -  
  3     1468     Chartier, Caroline       29  COMOX          2:49.01        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1052     Dorken, Jani             31  CMSC           2:53.41        -  
  2     1389     Pirro, Annick            34  STL            2:59.99        -  
  3     1144     Howland, Kimberly        30  EMSC           3:03.31        -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1003     Goldman, Nina            36  A1001          2:57.49        -  
  2     1515     Ropchan, Carmen          35  ENB            3:07.71        -  
  3     1343     McAvoy, Jodi             38  RGM            3:12.73        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1488     Woodward, Judy           40  VIC            2:41.01        -  
  2     1227     Fisher, Edie             41  KM             2:51.42        -  
  3     1260     Barnlund, Leah           41  MIDCN          3:08.03        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1299     Merritt, Cathy           46  NMSC           2:52.43        -  
  2     1446     Versfeld, Hella          48  UNATT          3:00.42        -  
  3     1271     Morris, Anna B           45  MILT           3:31.41        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1394     Davis, Patricia          54  TECH           3:34.78        -  
  2     1375     Howland, Laurie          54  SD             3:58.25        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1109     Pronk, Bonnie            56  CSS            3:11.17        -  
  2     1090     Monteith, Mary Lou       56  COWI           3:46.34        -  
  3     1368     Odlum, Jacqueline        59  SCAR           4:06.24        -
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1275     Bryce, Glad              64  MM             4:29.72        -  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1417     Abrahamse, Helen         65  UNATT          5:01.19        -  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1505     Van Yzerlod, Margarita   72  WKM            5:13.21        -
  Men  200  IM
Sponsor: Brian McCarthy
                     
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1091     Rennie, Colin            24  COWI           2:47.02        -  
  2     1287     Boileau, Justin          24  NBAY           2:48.25        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1407     McCusker, Mathew         26  UBC            2:21.05        -  
  2     1177     Brost, Gord              27  ENB            2:41.70        -  
  3     1400     Hepburn, Peter           28  TERR           2:48.33        -  
  4     1097     Weston, Scott            26  COWI           2:49.21        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1111     Carnegie, Mike           33  DALE           2:24.42        -  
  2     1053     Graboski, Peter          31  CMSC           2:25.93        -  
  3     1341     Traynor, Rob             31  RDUC           2:34.17        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1331     Corbett, Brian           39  RATT           2:37.46        -  
  2     1508     Arnholz, Tim             38  YUKON          2:37.48        -  
  3     1200     De Leeuw, Gerard         39  FMSC           2:45.82        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1321     Mogoridge, Mike          41  OOA            2:32.62        -  
  2     1048     Berry, Don               42  CMSC           2:32.94        -  
  3     1117     Hrdlitschka, Peter       43  DRM            2:36.39        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1067     Morrow, Mike             48  CMSC           2:35.61        -  
  2     1325     Smith, Roy               46  OOA            2:49.00        -  
  3     1175     Bisant, Jeff             47  ENB            3:05.87        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1410     Sutherland, Bruce        50  UBC            2:41.26        -  
  2     1289     Dockerill, Phil          50  NEBB           2:46.32        -  
  3     1302     Thomson, Eric            50  NMSC           2:47.16        -
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1167     Sutton, John             57  EMSC           3:00.65        -  
  2     1466     Straka, Peter            55  UWO            3:05.40        -  
  3     1140     Handelsman, Neil         58  EMSC           3:10.35        -
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1351     Wendelken, Frederic      60  RMM            3:09.23        -  
  2     1310     Bell, Peter              63  NVSR           3:10.57        -  
  3     1009     Farley, John             62  ATLV           3:23.03        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1017     Torsney, Mike            68  BURL           3:39.54        -  
  2     1008     Monne, John              68  ATB            4:10.59        -  
  3     1265     Stokotelny, Mickey       66  MIDCN          4:43.52        -  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1388     Guerard, Paul            73  STL            4:28.60        -  
  2     1206     Benfold, Cecil           73  HES            4:32.93        -
  Women  50  Back 
Sponsor: Alloy Sales Alberta Ltd
            
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1244     Bailey, Deanna           22  LMSC             37.07        -  
  2     1174     Berriault, Kara          22  ENB              41.52        -  
  3     1219     Chow, Kerry              23  HYAC             45.05        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1213     Wilson, Marilyn          26  HINT             40.77        -  
  2     1199     Ware, Carole             29  FMSC             47.86        -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1270     Greer, Lee-Anne          32  MILT             34.31        -  
  2     1114     Adams, Shelley           34  DRM              35.89        -  
  3     1478     Harris, Michelle         31  VIC              36.58        -
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1138     Gibson, Cheryl           39  EMSC             33.46        -  
  2     1269     Goodman, Laura           37  MILT             37.71        -  
  3     1060     Johnston, Cliodna        35  CMSC             38.28        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1260     Barnlund, Leah           41  MIDCN            38.76        -  
  2     1242     Weir, Sue                42  LASR             38.77        -  
  3     1133     Fradette, Karen          41  EMSC             39.60        -
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1264     Palmer, Francie          47  MIDCN            44.84        -  
  2     1500     Peace, Janice            46  WIN              46.10        -  
  3     1210     Munn, Jan                49  HINT             47.23        -
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1312     Weins, Barb              51  NVSR             48.11        -  
  2     1218     Byers, Renda             53  HYAC             51.42        -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1109     Pronk, Bonnie            56  CSS              41.10        -  
  2     1368     Odlum, Jacqueline        59  SCAR             51.72        -  
  3     1173     De Jesus, Lourdes        55  EMSC             56.11        -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1438     McKilligan, Frances      60  UNATT            49.82        -  
  2     1245     Harris, Irene            64  LMSC             53.22        -  
  3     1275     Bryce, Glad              64  MM               54.38        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1155     McKellar, Loreen         65  EMSC             50.54        -  
  2     1429     Grypink, Mira            66  UNATT            53.46        -  
  3     1398     Niblett, Patricia        66  TECH             56.17        -
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1285     Parnell, Joan            70  MSBC             44.18        -  
  2     1123     Byl, Mayke               72  EMSC             56.54        -  
  3     1002     Caty, Helene             71  A1001          1:02.96        -
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1143     Henning, Mary J          77  EMSC           1:26.07        -  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1345     Ross, Jean               82  RGM            1:17.73        -  
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1308     Bullen, Dorothy          85  NVSR           1:32.97        -  
 
---  Ages 95 and Over --- 
  1     1467     Anderson, Marge          95  UNATT          1:57.68        -

  Men  50  Back 
Sponsor: Eutectic Canada Ltd
                
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1083     Welechuck, Jeff          28  CMSC             28.65        -  
  2     1408     Oram, John               28  UBC              29.97        -  
  3     1450     Duggan, Ryan             26  UOFA             30.16        -
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1122     Andruchow, Grant         32  EMSC             32.61        -  
  2     1268     Carson, Peter            33  MILT             33.01        -  
  3     1524     Wassermann, Christian    30  MILT             33.22        -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1200     De Leeuw, Gerard         39  FMSC             31.98        -  
  2     1184     Camp, Geoff              39  ETOB             35.87        -  
  3     1433     Key, Sean                37  UNATT            36.08        -
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1153     Macdonald, Jim           44  EMSC             32.46        -  
  2     1276     Anderson, Glen           42  MMAC             33.65        -  
  3     1076     Skulsky, Butch           43  CMSC             35.46        -
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1489     Courtney, Jack           45  VMNTM            32.27        -  
  2     1183     Robertson, Peter         49  ENB              34.13        -  
  3     1139     Haak, Tim                45  EMSC             35.69        -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1152     Looye, Aart              54  EMSC             37.45        -  
  2     1137     Gosse, Steve             53  EMSC             38.95        -  
  3     1261     Groff, Bob               52  MIDCN            43.51        -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1473     Bassi, Richard           57  TOC              33.79        -  
  2     1169     Van Baalen, Vinus        56  EMSC             34.12        -  
  3     1140     Handelsman, Neil         58  EMSC             42.02        -
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1012     Verth, Tom               60  BRNT             35.94        -  
  2     1351     Wendelken, Frederic      60  RMM              37.62        -  
  3     1304     Convey, John             60  NMSC             45.42        -
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1054     Grave, John A            65  CMSC             40.66        -  
  2     1431     Holdaway, Ted            65  UNATT            44.87        -  
  3     1108     Johnson, Alex            67  CSS              48.39        -  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1364     Williams, Glynne         71  RMSC             47.56        -  
  2     1156     McRory, Bob              72  EMSC             48.54        -  
  3     1206     Benfold, Cecil           73  HES              49.65        -
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1329     White, Frank             78  POM              59.25        -  
  2     1252     McNally, Brian           76  LMSC           1:13.77        -  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1447     Woolls, Charles          83  UNATT          1:17.36        -  
 
---  Ages 90 Through 94 --- 
  1     1069     McBride, John A          92  CMSC           1:31.91        -
  Women  200  R-Free 
Sponsor: Sulzer Metco
                       
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 100 Through 119 --- 
  1     3093     ENB   W-100                  ENB            2:12.74        -  
 Pownall, F.-35     Lagace, Kim-27     Ropchan, Carmen-35 Berriault, Kara-22   
 
---  Ages 120 Through 159 --- 
  1     3130     MILT   W-120                 MILT           2:08.61        -  
 West, Lisa-40      Morris, Anna B-45  Goodman, Laura-37  Greer, Lee-Anne-32   
  2     3050     Edmonton Masters   W-120     EMSC           2:09.00        -  
 Howland, K.-30     Kalyta, Janice-29  Cuvilier, M.-39    Gaudin, Debbie-28    
  3     3196     VICTORIA MASTERS   W-120     VIC            2:12.09        -  
 Scriven, S.-29     Cole, Michelle-29  Andres, Kim-38     Harris, M.-31
 
---  Ages 160 Through 199 --- 
  1     3201     VICTORIA MASTERS B W-160     VIC            2:03.91        -  
 Rhodes, Avila-42   Banser, Pam-37     Brault, D.-42      Woodward, Judy-40    
  2     3111     Kenora Masters   W-160       KM             2:11.95        -  
 McAslan, Janice-36 Prebble, J.-50     Robertson, R.-45   Fisher, Edie-41      
  3     3209     WINSKILL OTTERS   W-160      WIN            2:18.78        -  
 Holland, Sally-56  Peace, Janice-46   Iddon, Julie-44    Miniato, Cheryl-40    
 
---  Ages 200 Through 239 --- 
  1     3186     TECHNOSPORT   W-200          TECH           2:30.64        -  
 Milne, Kathleen-47 Niblett, P.-66     Champeau, D.-42    Davis, Patricia-54   
  2     3237     MSBC D W-200                 MSBC           2:32.21        -  
 Macpherson, L.-60  Weins, Barb-51     Morinville, C.-41  Parnell, Joan-70     
  3     3174     RGM   W-200                  RGM            3:09.36        -  
 Ross, Jean-82      Sumka, Rita-41     Burns, Susan-43    McAvoy,
 
---  Ages 240 Through 279 --- 
  1     3143     MSBC C W-240                 MSBC           3:16.12        -  
 ROBERTS YOUNG  -63 Grypink, Mira-66   Abrahamse, H.-65   Smit, Ada C.-63      
  2     3140     MSBC   W-260                 MSBC           3:26.67        -  
 Roberts, A.-62     Van Yzerlod, M.-72 Phillips, Peggy-66 Hambrook, G.-67      
  3     3073     Edmonton Masters E W-240     EMSC           3:36.64        -  
 McKellar, L.-65    Henning, Mary J-77 De Jesus, L.-55    Woollam, A.-52
  Men  200  R-Free 
Sponsor: Canadian Western Bank
              
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 100 Through 119 --- 
  1     3243     UOFA   M-100                 UOFA           1:42.69        -  
 Comessotti, A.-25  Simonson, Carl-25  Duggan, Ryan-26    Jones, Sean-26
 
---  Ages 120 Through 159 --- 
  1     3057     Edmonton Masters B M-120     EMSC           1:44.10        -  
 Saretsky, Barry-29 Van Baalen, V.-56  Golightly, K.-34   Wuetherick, Tim-26   
  2     3190     UBC   M-120                  UBC            1:46.39        -  
 McCusker, M.-26    Oram, John-28      Torrance, Chris-29 Sutherland, B.-50    
  3     3131     MILT   M-120                 MILT           1:53.30        -  
 Carson, Peter-33   Burgess, R.-41     McKenzie, Glen-43  Wassermann, C.-30

---  Ages 160 Through 199 --- 
  1     3021     CMSC B M-160                 CMSC           1:51.76        -  
 Berry, Don-42      Dickson, Dave-45   Skulsky, Butch-43  Lee Loy, P.-34       
  2     3197     VICTORIA MASTERS   M-160     VIC            1:52.53        -  
 Carmichael, Rod-47 Cole, C.-33        Macdonald, Ken-60  Kerasiotis, E.-32    
  3     3165     OASIS OI' ACES   M-160       OOA            1:55.92        -  
 Smith, Roy-46      Kennedy, D. M.-48  Read, Dave-45      Mogoridge, Mike-41
 
---  Ages 200 Through 239 --- 
  1     3027     CMSC C M-200                 CMSC           1:55.77        -  
 Morrow, Mike-48    Grave, John A-65   Heath-Eves, M.-56  Graboski, Peter-31   
  2     3159     NMSC   M-200                 NMSC           2:05.51        -  
 Willies, Bob-56    Sweny, Michael-48  Thomson, Eric-50   Burrows, John-50     
  3     3039     COWI   M-200                 COWI           2:09.54        -  
 Hudson, Reid-46    Scantland, J.-64   Smith, Kirk-50     Watson, N Paul-47
 
---  Ages 240 Through 279 --- 
  1     3051     Edmonton Masters   M-240     EMSC           2:19.00        -  
 McRory, Bob-72     Johnston, H.-74    Dewhurst, Terry-64 Andruchow, G.-32     
  2     3148     MSBC B M-240                 MSBC           2:28.82        -  
 Hughes, John-44    Hurn, Ken-72       Johnson, Alex-67   Bell, Peter-63       
  3     3123     LMSC   M-240                 LMSC           3:09.85        -  
 Sandilands, M.-55  Harris, Peter-68   McNally, Brian-76  Ivison, Kurt-41/